Team

Connect4homes

Propnetics

About
Eric Quinn is a highly accomplished real estate agent and investor who has built a successful career in the industry. With years of experience and a deep understanding of the real estate market, Eric has helped countless individuals and families achieve their dream of owning a home, while also guiding investors towards smart and profitable property investments.
Eric values the importance of family and has always made it a priority in his life. He understands that financial success is just one part of achieving a fulfilling life, and that true success comes from a balance of all aspects of life.
For Eric, this means taking care of his physical and mental health, nurturing his personal relationships, and pursuing his hobbies and interests. Whether he's spending time with his family or traveling, Eric believes in enjoying all the good things in life. His clients appreciate his professionalism, honesty, and dedication to helping them achieve their goals.
Highlights *
78
Recent sales
$158K-$1.39M
Price range
$486K
Median price
13

Total Deals
37
Total Value
$19,534,257
Median Sale Price
$485,500
Price Range
$195K - $1.29M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$21,110,850
Median Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$158K - $1.39M

Sales Volume Timeline

Connect4homes’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $4.6M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $3.5M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $1.7M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $1.7M Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $2.7M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $4.2M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $3.2M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $2.5M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $6.1M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $4.4M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $1.6M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $2.6M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $1.9M Q2 2023 Total Sales $4.6M Q3 2023 Total Sales $3.5M Q4 2023 Total Sales $1.7M Q1 2024 Total Sales $1.7M Q2 2024 Total Sales $2.7M Q3 2024 Total Sales $4.2M Q4 2024 Total Sales $3.2M Q1 2025 Total Sales $2.5M Q2 2025 Total Sales $6.1M Q3 2025 Total Sales $4.4M Q4 2025 Total Sales $1.6M Q1 2026 Total Sales $2.6M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 19) Total Sales $1.9M

Professional Info

Brokerage

Propnetics
10754 Belle Creek Blvd Suite 101
Henderson, CO 80640

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
CO ER100043129

Top Cities *

Aurora

  • 9 sales past 3 years
  • 68 days on market
  • $455K median price

Brighton

  • 8 sales past 3 years
  • 45 days on market
  • $608K median price

Denver

  • 8 sales past 3 years
  • 56 days on market
  • $315K median price