Manijeh Saeidi

Broker's Guild Cherry Creek

About
Hello, I work with investors, first-time home buyers, military, and commercial investors. I excel at negotiations- no one is better than I am. I take care of my clients, I find them exactly what they want, and I work very hard. There's not a moment in the day where I am not giving back to my community and serving my clients. I am honored to work with you and I look forward to meeting you soon.
Highlights *
79
Recent sales
$120K-$2.03M
Price range
$525K
Median price
24
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
16315 E 101st Ave
Commerce City, CO 80022
5/6/2026 $560,000 Buyer
21252 E 63rd Dr
Aurora, CO 80019
4/27/2026 $489,990 Buyer
20017 E March Dr
Denver, CO 80249
4/17/2026 $465,000 Buyer
2792 S Ceylon St
Aurora, CO 80013
4/13/2026 $533,000 Buyer
8751 E Hampden Ave
Denver, CO 80231
4/7/2026 $370,000 Buyer

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,243,451
Median Sale Price
$299,226
Price Range
$120K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
67
Total Value
$38,040,742
Median Sale Price
$530,000
Price Range
$140K - $2.03M

Sales Volume Timeline

Manijeh Saeidi’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $1.8M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $4.7M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $2.5M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $8.3M Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $1.1M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $5M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $1.4M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $2.9M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $1.1M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $3M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $2.3M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $5.7M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $2.4M Q2 2023 Total Sales $1.8M Q3 2023 Total Sales $4.7M Q4 2023 Total Sales $2.5M Q1 2024 Total Sales $8.3M Q2 2024 Total Sales $1.1M Q3 2024 Total Sales $5M Q4 2024 Total Sales $1.4M Q1 2025 Total Sales $2.9M Q2 2025 Total Sales $1.1M Q3 2025 Total Sales $3M Q4 2025 Total Sales $2.3M Q1 2026 Total Sales $5.7M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 22) Total Sales $2.4M

Professional Info

Brokerage

Broker's Guild Cherry Creek
7995 E Hampden Ave 100
Denver, CO 80231

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
CO EA40029728

Aurora

  • 30 sales past 3 years
  • 43 days on market
  • $506K median price

Denver

  • 25 sales past 3 years
  • 47 days on market
  • $370K median price

Littleton

  • 3 sales past 3 years
  • 111 days on market
  • $385K median price