*
- 22
- Recent sales
- $219K-$4.95M
- Price range
- $370K
- Median price
- 21
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
14333 W Soft Wind Dr
Surprise, AZ 85387
|
5/12/2026 | $539,990 | Buyer |
|
25814 N 17th Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85085
|
5/4/2026 | $600,000 | Buyer |
|
42240 N Sierra Vista Dr
Cave Creek, AZ 85331
|
3/18/2026 | $3,100,000 | Seller |
|
6101 E Maguay Rd
Cave Creek, AZ 85331
|
4/14/2025 | $2,310,000 | Seller |
|
10411 W Prairie Hills Cir
Sun City, AZ 85351
|
3/18/2025 | $219,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $5,410,000
- Median Sale Price
- $2,705,000
- Price Range
- $2.31M - $3.1M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,139,990
- Median Sale Price
- $569,995
- Price Range
- $540K - $600K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $9,338,000
- Median Sale Price
- $370,000
- Price Range
- $219K - $3.1M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $2,269,990
- Median Sale Price
- $600,000
- Price Range
- $540K - $1.13M
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 19
- Total Value
- $13,279,000
- Median Sale Price
- $360,000
- Price Range
- $219K - $3.1M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $7,219,990
- Median Sale Price
- $865,000
- Price Range
- $540K - $4.95M
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
West USA Realty
7077 E Marilyn Rd Ste 130
Scottsdale, AZ 85254
7077 E Marilyn Rd Ste 130
Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
AZ BR557829000
AZ BR557829000
El Mirage
- 5 sales past 3 years
- 42 days on market
- $343K median price
Scottsdale
- 4 sales past 3 years
- 58 days on market
- $1.13M median price
Surprise
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 82 days on market
- $360K median price
Service Areas (27 cities)