About
Your Trusted Real Estate Partner for Life:
Well-versed in the principles of customer service, unwavering commitment, and the ethics of hard work. My relationship won't end after the transaction is complete; if you ever need me, I will always be here.
Experience:
. 9 Years in Real Estate
. Dual licensed in NV and TX.
Customer Service Excellence:
. 30 Years in Customer Service.
. 5 Star Reviews that speak volumes.
Reputation:
. Reputable standing, recognized for exceptional commitment to clients.
Negotiation Skills:
. Master at negotiations.
Legal Expertise:
. Strong understanding of legal contracts and ethics.
Accessibility:
. Can be reached 7 days a week/365 days a year.
Advocacy:
. Advocate for helping others.
Experience:
. 9 Years in Real Estate
. Dual licensed in NV and TX.
Customer Service Excellence:
. 30 Years in Customer Service.
. 5 Star Reviews that speak volumes.
Reputation:
Negotiation Skills:
. Master at negotiations.
Legal Expertise:
. Strong understanding of legal contracts and ethics.
Accessibility:
. Can be reached 7 days a week/365 days a year.
Advocacy:
. Advocate for helping others.
Highlights
*
- 17
- Recent sales
- $180K-$2M
- Price range
- $462K
- Median price
- 10
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
7904 Autumn Gate Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89131
|
1/20/2026 | $462,499 | Seller |
|
2391 Dalewood Ave
North Las Vegas, NV 89086
|
8/5/2025 | $525,000 | Buyer |
|
2391 Dalewood Ave
North Las Vegas, NV 89086
|
7/15/2025 | $490,000 | Buyer |
|
759 Shadow Reef St
Henderson, NV 89011
|
2/26/2025 | $680,000 | Buyer |
|
7932 Diamond Rock Way 101
Las Vegas, NV 89128
|
1/10/2025 | $180,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $462,499
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,015,000
- Median Sale Price
- $507,500
- Price Range
- $490K - $525K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,101,276
- Median Sale Price
- $458,777
- Price Range
- $180K - $462K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $4,994,688
- Median Sale Price
- $680,000
- Price Range
- $490K - $2M
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,751,276
- Median Sale Price
- $365,000
- Price Range
- $180K - $462K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 12
- Total Value
- $8,319,790
- Median Sale Price
- $543,500
- Price Range
- $255K - $2M
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Evolve Realty (NV)
8495 W Sunset Rd 302A
Las Vegas, NV 89113
8495 W Sunset Rd 302A
Las Vegas, NV 89113
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
NV S.0187701
TX 0678740
NV S.0187701
TX 0678740
Henderson
- 6 sales past 3 years
- 40 days on market
- $585K median price
Las Vegas
- 5 sales past 3 years
- 47 days on market
- $415K median price
North Las Vegas
- 3 sales past 3 years
- $525K median price
Service Areas (18 cities)