Olivia Davis

Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

About
Hi, I’m Olivia Davis. I have been in the business for four years. I love helping clients navigate the home buying process with confidence. I specialize in first-time homebuyers, and I am a Certified Relocation Specialist and New Home Build Certified. My goal is to make every transaction as stress-free as possible while building lasting relationships based on trust, communication, and results.
Highlights *
9
Recent sales
$140K-$525K
Price range
$208K
Median price
4

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$977,500
Median Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$165K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,155,000
Median Sale Price
$203,750
Price Range
$140K - $225K

Sales Volume Timeline

Olivia Davis’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $288K Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $165K Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $525K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $550K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $173K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $433K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $288K Q4 2023 Total Sales $165K Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $525K Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $550K Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $173K Q1 2026 Total Sales $433K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 15) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
4180 Avery Road
Hilliard, OH 43026

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
OH 2023000053

Awards

  • 1 Million in Sales Award
  • 5 Million in Sales Award

Graduate Degree, Real Estate
2022 - 2023

Top Cities *

Columbus

  • 5 sales past 3 years
  • 98 days on market
  • $208K median price

Whitehall

  • 2 sales past 3 years