Daniel Frawley

REALTEAM Real Estate

About
Hi! I've been in the business for over two years now. Before this, I served in the military, which instilled in me discipline and motivation. After my discharge, I pursued a career in real estate.

In the past year, I have closed almost $4 million in sales.
Highlights *
5
Recent sales
$288K-$505K
Price range
$320K
Median price
9
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
15117 Seeley Drive Holly Vlg
Holly, MI 48442
2/13/2026 $320,000 Buyer
15117 Seeley Dr
Holly, MI 48442
2/13/2026 $320,000 Buyer
1634 Tea Pond Ct Vicksburg Vlg
Vicksburg, MI 49097
5/13/2025 $287,500 Seller
1634 Tea Pond Ct
Vicksburg, MI 49097
5/13/2025 $287,500 Seller
2511 E Commerce St
Milford Twp, MI 48381
4/1/2025 $505,000 Buyer

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Median Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,145,000
Median Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$320K - $505K

Sales Volume Timeline

Daniel Frawley’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $1.1M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $640K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $1.1M Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $640K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 23) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

REALTEAM Real Estate
48915 Hayes Rd.
Shelby Charter Township, MI 48315

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
MI 6501414785

Specialties

  • First-time buyers
  • Military
  • Relocation

Top Cities *

Vicksburg

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • 50 days on market
  • $288K median price

Holly

  • 2 sales past 3 years
  • $320K median price

Milford

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $505K median price