About
I have been in the industry since 2014.
Highlights
*
- 13
- Recent sales
- $335K-$1.48M
- Price range
- $789K
- Median price
- 12
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
6301 Parson Brown Dr
Orlando, FL 32819
|
1/26/2026 | $440,000 | Buyer |
|
2256 Kettle Dr
Orlando, FL 32835
|
10/9/2025 | $789,000 | Seller |
|
10662 Woodchase Cir
Orlando, FL 32836
|
7/11/2025 | $818,000 | Seller |
|
12184 Aztec Rose Ln
Orlando, FL 32827
|
6/14/2025 | $810,000 | Buyer |
|
12435 Montalcino Cir
Windermere, FL 34786
|
4/8/2025 | $915,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $2,522,000
- Median Sale Price
- $818,000
- Price Range
- $789K - $915K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,250,000
- Median Sale Price
- $625,000
- Price Range
- $440K - $810K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $4,162,000
- Median Sale Price
- $818,000
- Price Range
- $765K - $915K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,870,000
- Median Sale Price
- $620,000
- Price Range
- $440K - $810K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $7,163,500
- Median Sale Price
- $811,500
- Price Range
- $718K - $1.48M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $2,629,950
- Median Sale Price
- $440,000
- Price Range
- $335K - $810K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Coldwell Banker Andre Williamson
7626 W Sand Lake Rd
Orlando, FL 32819
7626 W Sand Lake Rd
Orlando, FL 32819
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
FL 3303865
FL 3303865
Orlando
- 6 sales past 3 years
- 104 days on market
- $718K median price
Horizon West
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 97 days on market
- $805K median price
Windermere
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 81 days on market
- $915K median price
Service Areas (44 cities)