- Agent Pronto
- Florida
- Port Saint Lucie
- Rebecca Beaudry
About
Since 2019, Rebecca has been helping clients buy and sell homes with a deep understanding of market trends and a passion for service. A proud graduate of the School of Business at the University of Connecticut, Rebecca majored in Marketing Management with a concentration in Digital Marketing and Data Analytics. While at UConn, she led as the Head of the Real Estate Committee, showcasing her early dedication to the industry.
Rebecca is committed to providing personalized guidance, whether you're buying your first home, upsizing, or selling your property. She is a member of the National Association of Realtors®, BeachesMLS, and the Greater Bridgeport Board of Realtors.
📞 Ready to make your next move? Contact Rebecca today for expert advice and exceptional service.
Highlights
*
- 26
- Recent sales
- $168K-$1.04M
- Price range
- $400K
- Median price
- 7
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1273 SW Glastonberry Ave
Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
|
3/30/2026 | $370,000 | Seller |
|
3749 SW Kasin St
Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
|
5/28/2025 | $380,000 | Seller |
|
2778 NW 196th St
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
|
5/20/2025 | $243,000 | Seller |
|
2778 NW 196th St
Miami Gardens, FL 33056
|
5/20/2025 | $243,000 | Buyer |
|
21360 Glades Cut Off Rd
Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
|
5/9/2025 | $590,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,583,000
- Median Sale Price
- $375,000
- Price Range
- $243K - $590K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $243,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $4,157,500
- Median Sale Price
- $450,000
- Price Range
- $243K - $725K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,053,000
- Median Sale Price
- $345,000
- Price Range
- $243K - $465K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 22
- Total Value
- $9,161,500
- Median Sale Price
- $400,000
- Price Range
- $168K - $1.04M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,853,000
- Median Sale Price
- $400,000
- Price Range
- $243K - $465K
Sales Volume Timeline
Ratings & Reviews
5.0
(2)
5.0
(2)
Eric Dhabliwala
Port Saint Lucie, FL - Jun 13, 2025
I highly recommend Rebecca as a sales agent. She is absolutely amazing. Made the process totally painless. Thank you Rebecca.
Source: Agent
Cristiane Lins
Bridgeport, CT - Nov 1, 2022
Source: Agent
Professional Info
Brokerage
LoKation Real Estate
1500 East Atlantic Boulevard
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
1500 East Atlantic Boulevard
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
CT RES.0813818
FL SL3521405
CT RES.0813818
FL SL3521405
Bachelor’s Degree, Marketing Management
2018 - 2021
Bachelor’s Degree, Marketing Management
2018 - 2021
Top Cities *
Port Saint Lucie
- 8 sales past 3 years
- 77 days on market
- $400K median price
Bridgeport
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 82 days on market
- $300K median price
Boynton Beach