- Agent Pronto
- Illinois
- Chicago
- Rebecca Duncan
- 9
- Recent sales
- $115K-$520K
- Price range
- $325K
- Median price
- 4
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $115,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $460,000
- Median Sale Price
- $230,000
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $555,000
- Median Sale Price
- $277,500
- Price Range
- $115K - $440K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $884,900
- Median Sale Price
- $230,000
- Price Range
- $230K - $425K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $880,000
- Median Sale Price
- $325,000
- Price Range
- $115K - $440K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $1,404,900
- Median Sale Price
- $327,450
- Price Range
- $230K - $520K
Sales Volume Timeline
Ratings & Reviews
5.0
(4)
Rebecca is seriously amazing! She's lightning-fast with responses and provides top-notch customer service. Seriously, she goes above and beyond in ways that are just mind-blowing!
Source: Agent
I’m glad to have a realtor and friend like Rebecca. She works great with her clients and they work great with her. Thank you for your help with everything. Rochelle
Source: Agent
Rebecca is my go to agent for referrals. She has excellent customer service, and is a great communicator. She will not let you down!
Source: Agent
Rebecca is an amazing agent hard working, patient and very helpful. She will go above and beyond for you 💯🙌🏻👏🏻
Source: Agent
Professional Info
Brokerage
939 W North Ave Suite 750
Chicago, IL 60642
Licensed
IL 475202275
Chicago
- 6 sales past 3 years
- 40 days on market
- $230K median price
Bolingbrook
- 1 sales past 3 years
- $425K median price
Matteson
- 1 sales past 3 years
- 47 days on market
- $325K median price
Service Areas (68 cities)