About
As you know, it is very important to connect with the right real estate agent when considering what most call the biggest investment of their lives. I received my license in 2021 after working in the dental field and serving patients for 23 years. I went full-time in January 2022, allowing me to dedicate all of my time and attention to my clients and their needs.
I am committed to providing you with a higher level of service and ensuring that your experience is as easy and stress-free as possible.
Highlights
*
- 46
- Recent sales
- $17K-$535K
- Price range
- $184K
- Median price
- 5
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
4903 Airstrip Dr
Barryton, MI 49305
|
5/8/2026 | Not available | Seller |
|
247 N Fremont St 247
Remus, MI 49340
|
2/6/2026 | $136,000 | Seller |
|
3131 Lehman Rd
Laingsburg, MI 48848
|
12/23/2025 | $210,000 | Buyer |
|
519 Amity St
Charlotte, MI 48813
|
10/24/2025 | $195,000 | Buyer |
|
1306 Chartwell Dual Carriage Way 1306
East Lansing, MI 48823
|
10/22/2025 | $225,000 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $976,000
- Median Sale Price
- $420,000
- Price Range
- $136K - $420K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 14
- Total Value
- $2,611,800
- Median Sale Price
- $202,500
- Price Range
- $40K - $340K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $1,405,900
- Median Sale Price
- $157,450
- Price Range
- $115K - $420K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 30
- Total Value
- $5,695,300
- Median Sale Price
- $197,000
- Price Range
- $17K - $385K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 13
- Total Value
- $2,772,300
- Median Sale Price
- $184,950
- Price Range
- $45K - $535K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 34
- Total Value
- $6,082,300
- Median Sale Price
- $180,250
- Price Range
- $17K - $385K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Results Realty
605 North Mission Street
Mount Pleasant, MI 48858
605 North Mission Street
Mount Pleasant, MI 48858
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
MI 6501433078
MI 6501433078
Specialties
- Flipping & rehab
- Luxury properties
- Relocation
Education
Associate’s Degree
Top Cities *
Service Areas (67 cities)