Gladys A Casas

Sapphire Properties

About
I have 3 years of experience and on my website I have a 5 stars
Highlights *
7
Recent sales
$143K-$340K
Price range
$258K
Median price
6
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
2100 Mercer Ave
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
4/14/2026 $340,000 Seller
2100 Mercer Ave
West Palm Beach, FL 33401
4/14/2026 $340,000 Buyer
1133 Golden Lake Blvd
West Palm Beach, FL 33411
10/20/2025 $220,000 Seller
224 2Nd Way
West Palm Beach, FL 33407
10/20/2025 $258,000 Seller
1133 Golden Lakes Blvd 815
West Palm Beach, FL 33411
10/20/2025 $220,000 Seller

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,338,000
Median Sale Price
$258,000
Price Range
$220K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$483,000
Median Sale Price
$241,500
Price Range
$143K - $340K

Sales Volume Timeline

Gladys A Casas’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $143K Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $300K Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $698K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $0 Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $680K Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $143K Q4 2023 Total Sales $300K Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $698K Q1 2026 Total Sales $0 Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 20) Total Sales $680K

Professional Info

Brokerage

Sapphire Properties
10205 Southern Blvd
Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
FL SL3505462

Top Cities *

West Palm Beach

  • 5 sales past 3 years
  • 97 days on market
  • $258K median price

Boca Raton

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $143K median price

Jupiter

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • 103 days on market
  • $300K median price