Niraj Singala

Maximum One Realty Executives

About
🌟 Welcome to Your Real Estate Journey! 🌟

Hi, I’m Niraj Singala, a passionate realtor based in Cumming, GA, dedicated to helping you find your dream home while enjoying the process. With a love for family, movies, and sports, I bring a personal touch to every transaction.

🏠 How I Can Help You:

- Whether you're a first-time buyer or a seasoned investor, I’ll help you find the perfect property—because a home is where memories are made.
- Selling your home? I provide expert guidance, effective marketing, and skilled negotiation to maximize its potential.
- Real estate is about building connections and achieving dreams. Let’s make your journey smooth and rewarding!

📲 Contact me at 470-835-8325 to get started. Your dream home awaits!
Highlights *
23
Recent sales
$206K-$849K
Price range
$403K
Median price
3

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,571,000
Median Sale Price
$475,000
Price Range
$467K - $629K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$8,326,370
Median Sale Price
$377,950
Price Range
$206K - $849K

Sales Volume Timeline

Niraj Singala’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $1.2M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $2M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $2.3M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $690K Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $1.9M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $1.8M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $1.2M Q3 2024 Total Sales $2M Q4 2024 Total Sales $2.3M Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $690K Q3 2025 Total Sales $1.9M Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $1.8M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 18) Total Sales $0

Ratings & Reviews
5.0 (1)

Bhumi D

I don’t typically write reviews, but this one is important to me. If you're looking for real estate support, I highly recommend reaching out to Niraj. He possesses a wealth of real estate knowledge. From beginning to end, he was fully dedicated to the process and went above and beyond. Niraj has been a guide and a friend, and an exceptional communicator who truly listens. He assisted us in purchasing our investment property, and as an experienced investor himself, Niraj connected us with valuable contacts to help grow our network. His patience, genuine passion for his work, and excellent people skills shine through in his warm smile. Thank you, Niraj, for everything. I’m very grateful our paths crossed, and I look forward to working with you again in the future. -