*
- 11
- Recent sales
- $250K-$800K
- Price range
- $490K
- Median price
- 6
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
8749 The Esplanade 6
Orlando, FL 32836
|
2/19/2026 | $520,000 | Seller |
|
10040 Silver Bluff Dr
Leesburg, FL 34788
|
12/19/2025 | $362,500 | Buyer |
|
15505 Belle Meade Dr
Winter Garden, FL 34787
|
12/16/2025 | $755,000 | Buyer |
|
8749 The Esplanade 4
Orlando, FL 32836
|
7/10/2025 | $490,000 | Seller |
|
3965 Kennebunk Loop
Mount Dora, FL 32757
|
6/26/2025 | $544,990 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $1,010,000
- Median Sale Price
- $505,000
- Price Range
- $490K - $520K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $2,157,490
- Median Sale Price
- $519,995
- Price Range
- $363K - $755K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,510,000
- Median Sale Price
- $370,000
- Price Range
- $250K - $520K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $2,957,490
- Median Sale Price
- $544,990
- Price Range
- $363K - $800K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,510,000
- Median Sale Price
- $370,000
- Price Range
- $250K - $520K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $3,654,990
- Median Sale Price
- $495,000
- Price Range
- $335K - $800K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
LoKation Real Estate
1500 E Atlantic Blvd
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
1500 E Atlantic Blvd
Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
FL 3480617
FL 3480617
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Luxury properties
- Recreation & Vacation
Top Cities *
Orlando
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 77 days on market
- $520K median price
Mount Dora
- 2 sales past 3 years
- $495K median price
Winter Garden
- 1 sales past 3 years
- $755K median price
Service Areas (89 cities)