About
I am a dedicated real estate professional committed to facilitating seamless buying and selling experiences. With a passion for helping clients achieve their property goals, I embark on a journey to open doors to new homes and opportunities. I am driven by a commitment to providing exceptional service and guidance throughout every step of the real estate process.
Highlights
*
- 7
- Recent sales
- $250K-$460K
- Price range
- $370K
- Median price
- 7
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $460,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $841,000
- Median Sale Price
- $420,500
- Price Range
- $416K - $425K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,110,000
- Median Sale Price
- $370,000
- Price Range
- $280K - $460K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,371,000
- Median Sale Price
- $348,000
- Price Range
- $250K - $425K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,110,000
- Median Sale Price
- $370,000
- Price Range
- $280K - $460K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,371,000
- Median Sale Price
- $348,000
- Price Range
- $250K - $425K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
The Knighten Group
213 East Robertson Street
Brandon, FL 33511
213 East Robertson Street
Brandon, FL 33511
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
FL 3454463
FL 3454463
Hobbies
- Entertaining
- Music
Top Cities *
Service Areas (56 cities)