*
- 11
- Recent sales
- $235K-$600K
- Price range
- $438K
- Median price
- 7
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
60 Lynn St
Peabody, MA 01960
|
1/22/2026 | $600,000 | Seller |
|
12 Prescott St 12
Framingham, MA 01702
|
1/17/2025 | $302,000 | Seller |
|
381 Tecumseh St
Fall River, MA 02721
|
5/2/2024 | $437,900 | Buyer |
|
41 Victorian Way
West Bridgewater, MA 02379
|
1/8/2024 | $235,000 | Buyer |
|
6 Michael Dr
Brockton, MA 02301
|
1/2/2024 | $465,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $600,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $902,000
- Median Sale Price
- $451,000
- Price Range
- $302K - $600K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $437,900
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $2,652,000
- Median Sale Price
- $492,500
- Price Range
- $237K - $600K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $2,044,800
- Median Sale Price
- $332,500
- Price Range
- $235K - $470K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
eXp Realty
51 Melcher St First Floor
Boston, MA 02210
51 Melcher St First Floor
Boston, MA 02210
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
MA 9566167
MA 9566167
Specialties
- Age-restricted communities
- First-time buyers
- Luxury properties
Top Cities *
West Bridgewater
- 4 sales past 3 years
- 51 days on market
- $237K median price
Brockton
- 2 sales past 3 years
- 136 days on market
- $465K median price
Fall River
- 1 sales past 3 years
- $438K median price
Service Areas (120 cities)