Derek Lupien

eXp Realty LLC

About
I have been in the real estate industry for over 12 years, working as both a mortgage lender and now as a real estate agent. My experience allows me to help my clients navigate the home buying and selling process with ease.
Highlights *
2
Recent sales
$478K-$628K
Price range
$478K
Median price
8
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
1040 Sylvia Ln
Tampa, FL 33613
1/22/2026 $628,000 Buyer
11342 120Th Ter
Largo, FL 33778
4/26/2024 $477,500 Buyer
1905 E Navajo Ave
Tampa, FL 33612
8/1/2022 $295,000 Buyer

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
0
Total Value
$0
Median Sale Price
-
Price Range
-

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,105,500
Median Sale Price
$552,750
Price Range
$478K - $628K

Sales Volume Timeline

Derek Lupien’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $0 Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $478K Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $0 Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $0 Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $628K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $0 Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $478K Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $0 Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $0 Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $628K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 23) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

eXp Realty LLC
10752 Deerwood Park Boulevard 100
Jacksonville, FL 32256

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
FL 3434833