- Agent Pronto
- Florida
- Panama City
- Mark Johnson
- 17
- Recent sales
- $195K-$805K
- Price range
- $368K
- Median price
- 9
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
422 Winters St
West Palm Beach, FL 33405
|
2/20/2026 | $470,000 | Seller |
|
6560 Haskins Dr
Panama City, FL 32404
|
2/18/2026 | $389,900 | Buyer |
|
318 Palm St
New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
|
9/26/2025 | $210,000 | Buyer |
|
3021 Norvell Ct
Deltona, FL 32738
|
9/3/2025 | $283,000 | Seller |
|
18465 Serene Lake Loop
Lutz, FL 33548
|
8/8/2025 | $626,800 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $971,000
- Median Sale Price
- $283,000
- Price Range
- $218K - $470K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,226,700
- Median Sale Price
- $389,900
- Price Range
- $210K - $627K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 6
- Total Value
- $2,493,500
- Median Sale Price
- $366,250
- Price Range
- $218K - $790K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $2,379,200
- Median Sale Price
- $389,900
- Price Range
- $210K - $805K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 10
- Total Value
- $3,966,000
- Median Sale Price
- $366,250
- Price Range
- $195K - $790K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $3,422,200
- Median Sale Price
- $364,000
- Price Range
- $210K - $805K
Sales Volume Timeline
Ratings & Reviews
4.8
(4)
We had a great experience with Mark Johnson. From the start he sat down to work with us and figure out exactly want our wants and needs we’re coming into the home buying process. He provided us with recommended associates to make the process smooth while encouraging us to do what we thought was best for our situation. Mark always responded quickly to any questions or concerns that we had and was on top of every situation. He was extremely flexible when scheduling viewings and being available to meet our needs. Mark made the home buying process less stressful by explaining all the details of offers and contracts. I’m the end we got a beautiful home all thanks to Mark. We would definitely use his services again and recommend him to all our family and friends.
Verified by RealSatisfied
Verified by RealSatisfied