Jason Wiggins

One South Realty Group

About
I am looking to bring my enthusiasm, dedication, and professionalism to my clients. My background and experience have equipped me with the knowledge and skills necessary to excel in the dynamic real estate industry.
Highlights *
4
Recent sales
$165K-$485K
Price range
$399K
Median price
5

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$879,000
Median Sale Price
$439,500
Price Range
$399K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Median Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$165K - $485K

Sales Volume Timeline

Jason Wiggins’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $485K Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $0 Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $0 Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $0 Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $0 Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $0 Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $0 Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $480K Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $0 Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $399K Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $0 Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $165K Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $0 Q2 2023 Total Sales $485K Q3 2023 Total Sales $0 Q4 2023 Total Sales $0 Q1 2024 Total Sales $0 Q2 2024 Total Sales $0 Q3 2024 Total Sales $0 Q4 2024 Total Sales $0 Q1 2025 Total Sales $480K Q2 2025 Total Sales $0 Q3 2025 Total Sales $399K Q4 2025 Total Sales $0 Q1 2026 Total Sales $165K Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 17) Total Sales $0

Professional Info

Brokerage

One South Realty Group
2314 W Main St
Richmond, VA 23220

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
VA 0225255446

Richmond

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $165K median price

Chester

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • $485K median price

Sandston

  • 1 sales past 3 years
  • 53 days on market
  • $399K median price