*
- 10
- Recent sales
- $134K-$580K
- Price range
- $316K
- Median price
- 9
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $745,000
- Median Sale Price
- $372,500
- Price Range
- $165K - $580K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,769,000
- Median Sale Price
- $320,000
- Price Range
- $198K - $510K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,618,500
- Median Sale Price
- $255,000
- Price Range
- $134K - $580K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,769,000
- Median Sale Price
- $320,000
- Price Range
- $198K - $510K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,618,500
- Median Sale Price
- $255,000
- Price Range
- $134K - $580K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $1,769,000
- Median Sale Price
- $320,000
- Price Range
- $198K - $510K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
eXp Realty Mission Realty
3701 Cox Rd
Richmond, VA 23233
3701 Cox Rd
Richmond, VA 23233
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
VA 0225229507
VA 0225229507
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Flipping & rehab
- Luxury properties
Top Cities *
Richmond
- 5 sales past 3 years
- 65 days on market
- $425K median price
Columbia
- 1 sales past 3 years
- 35 days on market
- $134K median price
Mechanicsville
- 1 sales past 3 years
- $316K median price
Service Areas (38 cities)