Noelle Longmeyer

Keller Williams Pacific Estates

Highlights *
53
Recent sales
$250K-$2.33M
Price range
$885K
Median price
25
Years experience

Recent Listings & Sales

Address Sold Date Sold Price Represented
5681 E. Colorado St
Long Beach, CA 90814
5/5/2026 $1,450,000 Seller
5681 E. Colorado St
Long Beach, CA 90814
4/8/2026 $1,450,000 Seller
3845 Farquhar Ave
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
3/18/2026 $585,000 Seller
3342 Bradbury Rd 9
Los Alamitos, CA 90720
2/26/2026 $815,000 Seller
520 W 37Th St
Long Beach, CA 90806
2/19/2026 $975,000 Buyer

Transaction History *

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$27,592,250
Median Sale Price
$905,000
Price Range
$530K - $2.33M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$25,195,900
Median Sale Price
$787,500
Price Range
$250K - $1.95M

Sales Volume Timeline

Noelle Longmeyer’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $5.5M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $4.8M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $2.5M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $600K Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $5.4M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $1.6M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $5.5M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $1M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $10M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $4M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $5.6M Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $3M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $2.9M Q2 2023 Total Sales $5.5M Q3 2023 Total Sales $4.8M Q4 2023 Total Sales $2.5M Q1 2024 Total Sales $600K Q2 2024 Total Sales $5.4M Q3 2024 Total Sales $1.6M Q4 2024 Total Sales $5.5M Q1 2025 Total Sales $1M Q2 2025 Total Sales $10M Q3 2025 Total Sales $4M Q4 2025 Total Sales $5.6M Q1 2026 Total Sales $3M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 23) Total Sales $2.9M

Professional Info

Brokerage

Keller Williams Pacific Estates
2883 E. Spring St., Suite 100
Long Beach, CA 90806

Licensed

Licensed REALTOR®
CA 01313351

Long Beach

  • 15 sales past 3 years
  • 66 days on market
  • $905K median price

Los Angeles

  • 7 sales past 3 years
  • 35 days on market
  • $995K median price

Los Alamitos

  • 3 sales past 3 years
  • 31 days on market
  • $815K median price