1. Agent Pronto
  2. New York
  3. Syracuse
  4. Michael & Mary Phillips

Michael & Mary Phillips

NextHome CNY Realty

About
Welcome to the home buying experience with Mary and Mike Phillips!
Highlights *
147
Recent sales
$9K-$685K
Price range
$232K
Median price
6

Total Deals
54
Total Value
$13,520,450
Median Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$65K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
93
Total Value
$21,026,580
Median Sale Price
$220,000
Price Range
$9K - $610K

Sales Volume Timeline

Michael & Mary Phillips’s production volume for the past 3 year period Q2 ’23 Q2 2023: $1.3M Q3 ’23 Q3 2023: $2.2M Q4 ’23 Q4 2023: $5.6M Q1 ’24 Q1 2024: $1.9M Q2 ’24 Q2 2024: $2.1M Q3 ’24 Q3 2024: $4.1M Q4 ’24 Q4 2024: $3.3M Q1 ’25 Q1 2025: $1.6M Q2 ’25 Q2 2025: $4M Q3 ’25 Q3 2025: $2.6M Q4 ’25 Q4 2025: $936K Q1 ’26 Q1 2026: $4.3M Q2 ’26 Q2 2026: $702K Q2 2023 Total Sales $1.3M Q3 2023 Total Sales $2.2M Q4 2023 Total Sales $5.6M Q1 2024 Total Sales $1.9M Q2 2024 Total Sales $2.1M Q3 2024 Total Sales $4.1M Q4 2024 Total Sales $3.3M Q1 2025 Total Sales $1.6M Q2 2025 Total Sales $4M Q3 2025 Total Sales $2.6M Q4 2025 Total Sales $936K Q1 2026 Total Sales $4.3M Q2 2026 (Apr 1-May 19) Total Sales $702K

Professional Info

Brokerage

NextHome CNY Realty
110 Buchman Cl Cir
Fayetteville, NY 13066

Licensed

Licensed Real Estate Agent
NY 10301220736

Syracuse

  • 31 sales past 3 years
  • 71 days on market
  • $216K median price

Liverpool

  • 15 sales past 3 years
  • 71 days on market
  • $255K median price

East Syracuse

  • 10 sales past 3 years
  • 47 days on market
  • $170K median price