About
Zack & Jodi have been selling homes in the Greater Seattle area since 2003. They lead a team of 11, including an Operations Director and Transaction Coordinator. Their team operates out of 3 Keller Williams offices in the Seattle area and surrounding suburbs.
Highlights
*
- 67
- Recent sales
- $353K-$1.77M
- Price range
- $900K
- Median price
- 23
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
3810 SW Morgan St
Seattle, WA 98126
|
5/11/2026 | $755,000 | Seller |
|
3812 SW Morgan St
Seattle, WA 98126
|
5/1/2026 | $1,550,000 | Seller |
|
6357 38th Ave SW
Seattle, WA 98126
|
5/1/2026 | $1,550,000 | Seller |
|
9150 Burlingame Ct NE
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
|
4/24/2026 | $1,350,000 | Seller |
|
2501 SW 149th St
Burien, WA 98166
|
4/21/2026 | $1,195,000 | Seller |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 15
- Total Value
- $16,786,000
- Median Sale Price
- $1,195,000
- Price Range
- $600K - $1.7M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $2,030,000
- Median Sale Price
- $535,000
- Price Range
- $535K - $960K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 42
- Total Value
- $39,820,950
- Median Sale Price
- $850,000
- Price Range
- $353K - $1.7M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $2,943,000
- Median Sale Price
- $724,000
- Price Range
- $535K - $960K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 62
- Total Value
- $58,690,948
- Median Sale Price
- $877,500
- Price Range
- $353K - $1.7M
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $8,976,142
- Median Sale Price
- $1,105,000
- Price Range
- $535K - $1.77M
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Keller Williams Seattle Metro
5446 California Ave SW
Seattle, WA 98136
5446 California Ave SW
Seattle, WA 98136
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
WA 26580
WA 26580
Specialties
- First-time buyers
- Luxury properties
- Recreation & Vacation
- Relocation
Top Cities *
Service Areas (104 cities)