*
- 9
- Recent sales
- $260K-$550K
- Price range
- $353K
- Median price
- 24
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,165,000
- Median Sale Price
- $355,000
- Price Range
- $260K - $550K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,518,000
- Median Sale Price
- $354,000
- Price Range
- $260K - $550K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $336,500
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $2,878,000
- Median Sale Price
- $354,000
- Price Range
- $260K - $550K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
United Real Estate Associates
815 U.S. 9
Lacey Township, NJ 08734
815 U.S. 9
Lacey Township, NJ 08734
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
NJ 0226262
NJ 0226262
Specialties
- Age-restricted communities
- First-time buyers
- Luxury properties
Top Cities *
Toms River
- 3 sales past 3 years
- $353K median price
Forked River
- 3 sales past 3 years
- $388K median price
Holiday Heights
- 1 sales past 3 years
- $265K median price
Service Areas (50 cities)