About
As a DMV resident for 15+ years, with over 4 million dollars in sales volume, I have extensive knowledge of all the different areas and neighborhoods ranging from Reston to Fredericksburg and Culpeper to Bethesda. I can use this knowledge to find you your dream home in the shortest, most efficient way possible to make your dream come true of owning your home.
Whether it is your first or second home, or even your 50th investment, I would love the pleasure of working with you to reaching that goal!
Highlights
*
- 12
- Recent sales
- $285K-$744K
- Price range
- $480K
- Median price
- 6
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
8535 Fortrose Dr
Manassas, VA 20109
|
3/24/2026 | $585,000 | Seller |
|
9615 Linden Wood Rd
Manassas, VA 20111
|
12/5/2025 | $744,000 | Seller |
|
810 W Maple Ave
Sterling, VA 20164
|
6/3/2025 | $600,000 | Seller |
|
2 Sugarland Square Ct
Sterling, VA 20164
|
8/6/2024 | $470,000 | Buyer |
|
111 Woodford Dr
Stephens City, VA 22655
|
6/26/2024 | $479,990 | Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,929,000
- Median Sale Price
- $600,000
- Price Range
- $585K - $744K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,929,000
- Median Sale Price
- $600,000
- Price Range
- $585K - $744K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,274,990
- Median Sale Price
- $470,000
- Price Range
- $325K - $480K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $1,929,000
- Median Sale Price
- $600,000
- Price Range
- $585K - $744K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $4,289,990
- Median Sale Price
- $470,000
- Price Range
- $285K - $735K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Keller Williams
Historic District 103
Manassas, VA 20109
Historic District 103
Manassas, VA 20109
Licensed
Licensed Real Estate Agent
VA 0225254392
VA 0225254392
Top Cities *
Service Areas (129 cities)