About
The Rolls-Royce Luxury Living Team is a Houston Premier Luxury Real Estate team serving all of Texas and the Greater Houston Metropolitan area. We assists buyers, sellers, renters and investors in achieving their real estate goals throughout Texas and the Houston area, all while specializing in assisting Luxury Relocation Homebuyers.
Highlights
*
- 13
- Recent sales
- $95K-$440K
- Price range
- $270K
- Median price
- 13
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
| Address | Sold Date | Sold Price | Represented |
|---|---|---|---|
|
40 Morro Bay Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
|
3/19/2026 |
$340,000
Last known list price |
Buyer |
|
18043 Ella Blvd
Houston, TX 77090
|
6/9/2025 |
$275,000
Last known list price |
Buyer |
|
8218 Wooded Terrace Ln
Humble, TX 77338
|
4/1/2025 |
$200,000
Last known list price |
Buyer |
|
2635 Dragonwick Dr
Houston, TX 77045
|
3/21/2025 |
$130,000
Last known list price |
Seller |
|
5127 Ripplebrook Dr
Houston, TX 77045
|
3/7/2025 |
$120,000
Last known list price |
Buyer |
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 0
- Total Value
- $0
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $800,000
- Median Sale Price
- $275,000
- Price Range
- $200K - $325K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $905,000
- Median Sale Price
- $202,500
- Price Range
- $95K - $405K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 8
- Total Value
- $2,231,990
- Median Sale Price
- $272,495
- Price Range
- $95K - $440K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $905,000
- Median Sale Price
- $202,500
- Price Range
- $95K - $405K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 9
- Total Value
- $2,488,990
- Median Sale Price
- $269,990
- Price Range
- $95K - $440K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
Compass RE Texas, LLC
4200 Westheimer Rd 1000
Houston, TX 77027
4200 Westheimer Rd 1000
Houston, TX 77027
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
TX 0627128
TX 0627128
Houston
- 6 sales past 3 years
- 63 days on market
- $120K median price
Iowa Colony
- 1 sales past 3 years
- 43 days on market
- Unknown median price
Friendswood
- 1 sales past 3 years
- Unknown median price
Service Areas (86 cities)