- Agent Pronto
- Texas
- Houston
- Tex Sis Realty Team
- 7
- Recent sales
- $160K-$563K
- Price range
- $307K
- Median price
- 9
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $232,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $563,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $392,000
- Median Sale Price
- $196,000
- Price Range
- $160K - $232K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 4
- Total Value
- $1,756,680
- Median Sale Price
- $444,340
- Price Range
- $305K - $563K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $392,000
- Median Sale Price
- $196,000
- Price Range
- $160K - $232K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 5
- Total Value
- $2,063,680
- Median Sale Price
- $348,680
- Price Range
- $305K - $563K
Sales Volume Timeline
Ratings & Reviews
5.0
(4)
Jessica has been helping me with the sell of my home. She has always been there working hard for us! She is a great person and realtor.
Source: Agent
Jessica is a tremendous real estate professional.
Treats everyone with respect and will offer the best advice
Source: Agent
Jessica is a great Realtor, she was very patient with my wife and I. She guided us through the complete Purchase and Sale process. I do not know what I would have done without Jessica's professional experience.
Source: Agent
If you are looking for a realtor to purchase or rent these ladies are awesome.. Jessica found a spot for my business that I love.. She negotiated on my behalf and got exactly what I needed.. Thank you so much..
Source: Agent
Professional Info
Brokerage
4403 Town Center Pl
Humble, TX 77339
Licensed
TX 693621
Awards
- Top Producer 2021 & 2022
Houston
- 3 sales past 3 years
- 56 days on market
- $232K median price
La Marque
- 1 sales past 3 years
- Unknown median price
Montgomery
- 1 sales past 3 years
- Unknown median price
Service Areas (121 cities)