About
Don’t leave money on the table with an inexperienced agent!
There are a lot of things you'll need to know when buying a home, but you don't need to figure everything out on your own! I'm an expert in my field and I'm ready to help you and answer any questions you may have along the way.
Highlights
*
- 9
- Recent sales
- $17K-$963K
- Price range
- $45K
- Median price
- 6
- Years experience
Recent Listings & Sales
Transaction History *
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $963,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $189,500
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 1
- Total Value
- $963,000
- Median Sale Price
- -
- Price Range
- -
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 3
- Total Value
- $928,500
- Median Sale Price
- $300,000
- Price Range
- $190K - $439K
Sales Volume Timeline
Seller Deals
- Total Deals
- 2
- Total Value
- $985,000
- Median Sale Price
- $492,500
- Price Range
- $22K - $963K
Buyer Deals
- Total Deals
- 7
- Total Value
- $1,052,300
- Median Sale Price
- $45,000
- Price Range
- $17K - $439K
Sales Volume Timeline
Professional Info
Brokerage
EXP Realty
1300 Main Street
Sarasota, FL 34236
1300 Main Street
Sarasota, FL 34236
Licensed
Licensed REALTOR®
FL SL3484497
FL SL3484497
Awards
- SRQ Best of 2023 Platinum Winner Venice
- Reader’s Choice 2022 Top 3
- Reader’s Choice 2023 Top 3
- SRQ Best of 2021-2026 Top 12 Realtors
Charlotte Park
- 2 sales past 3 years
- $45K median price
Port Charlotte
- 2 sales past 3 years
- $16.9K median price
North Port
- 1 sales past 3 years
- $439K median price
Service Areas (103 cities)